As
Passionate
As Ever!

Rechercher

Print

Contact Us 

List of Consulting services representatives

Here is a list of certified representatives in dairy or beef consulting services by district.

District 1 - Montmagny-L'Islet-Kamouraska

representative phone email
Marco Morin 418 356-6372
Carl Laliberté
418 234-3867
Dany Rousseau
418 894-7820
Frédéric Caron
418 356-7457
Vincent Duval       Laitier et Boeuf
418 714-4712
 
Jean-Philippe Lecompte
418 997-6291  

Districk 2 - Bas Saint-Laurent

representative phone email
André Dumais 418 551-3960
Érick Gendron 418 629-7368

Karine April  418 551-4004

René Lagacé       Boeuf
418 775-3819

Richard Roy   418 863-3330 

Jonathan Lagacé   418 551-4318

Étienne St-Pierre   581 888-1175 

District 3 - Beauce-Mégantic

representative phone email
Daniel Boulet 418 338-3773
Mario Bisson        Boeuf
418 389-5540
Christian Forgues 418 209-0220
Guillaume Morin
418 271-1789
Patrick Bilodeau
418 209-6619
 
Gaby Giroux
418 997-5527
Guillaume Lecours
418 281-0271 

Patrick Boutin
418 957-3052
Arianne Corriveau
819 214-9374
Sophie Champagne
418 225-1222
Patrick Bilodeau 418 209-6619   

District - Centre-du-Québec

representative phone email

Abdoulaye Diop Dieng    Boeuf et laitier

819 460-5520

Langis Drapeau
819 740-1751
 
Michel Cormier
819 352-6807

Richard Vallée
819 460-4673
Patrice Houle
819 350-9604

 
Frédéric Roy

 418 883-6158

 Sébastien Damian
819 740-7470 

Stéphanie Roux
819 740-7375 

 Denis Boutin        Boeuf
819 350-4406

Jocelyn Martel
819 552-0744

Roxanne Janelle
819 471-3222

Jean-Louis Closset
819 998-0263

District 5 - Dorchester - Lotbinière

representative phone email
Samuel Lemay 581 998-3356
Normand Moreau
418 956-1544
Jean-Philippe Caron
581 995-1400
Steeve Veilleux
418 209-7210
Dave St-Pierre 418 883-6977
Normand Roy
418 882-7408
Richard Gagné
418 569-3805

District 6 - Montérégie-Est

representative phone email
Guillaume Gervais
450 230-4650

Henry Dings
450 546-8322

Denis Martin
450 542-1480 
Sylvain Riendeau
 450 775-5394
Dany Germain
450-501-8995

Steve Godin
450 881-2021

District 7 - Mauricie - Portneuf

representative phone email
Camille Maloney
418 809-2144

Mathieu Roy
819 668-1531
 
Martin Marchand
819 695-3506  
René Boivin          Boeuf
418 365-0314
 
Kevin Langlais   418 283-2624  

District 8 - Abitibi - Témiscamingue

representative phone email
Dianis Morin
819 622-1647

Karl Larochelle
819 629-5181
 
Mathieu C. Lord 819 339-1950
Maxime Labelle  819 787-3406
 
Patrick Jalbert         Boeuf 819 520-0253

District 9 - Montérégie-Ouest

representative phone email
Denis Archambault
450 802-7029

Mathieu Brisson        Boeuf
450 370-9646

Denis Martin
450 542-1480
Jacques Duquette  514 213-2892 

District 10 - Outaouais - Laurentides

representative phone email
Bernard Ricard 514 891-9781
Yohan Cardinal
819 918-0641
Mathieu Palerme     Boeuf 819 213-3143
Normand Desjardins 819 440-5623
Sébastien Thouin         Boeuf 450 365-5481
Pierre Myre 450 760-1047
Mathieu Chartrand
819 923-0361
 

District 11 - Estrie

representative phone email
Jean-Hugues Boisvert
418 325-8826
Gilles Daigle 819 817-3073
David Beauvais
819-822-5878
Robert Mastine 819 578-0063
Dominic Godin
819 820-6108

Julie Macfarlane  514 995-2487   
Pierre Carrier  819 620-6292  
 

District 12 - Charlevoix - Saguenay - Lac Saint-Jean

representative phone email
Guillaume Maltais
418 590-5528

Gilles Potvin
418 618-7815

 Nathalie Drapeau      Boeuf 418 618-0532 
Kévin Gilbert   418 590-5836 
Jasmin Savard
418 487-3389
 
Bernard Plante          Boeuf
418 719-5470
 
Jean-Claude Junior Tremblay
418 633-7823
 
Philippe Grenon
418 812-0550
  

 



© 2009-2017 Ciaq, limited partnership   Privacy Policy | Web Design