As
Passionate
As Ever!

Rechercher

Print

Contact Us 

List of Consulting services representatives

Here is a list of certified representatives in dairy or beef consulting services by district.

District 1 - Montmagny-L'Islet-Kamouraska

representative phone e-mail
Marco Morin 418 356-6372
Carl Laliberté
418 234-3867
Dany Rousseau
418 894-7820
Frédéric Caron
418 356-7457
Vincent Duval       Laitier et Boeuf
418 714-4712
 
Jean-Philippe Lecompte
418 997-6291  

Territoire 2 - Bas Saint-Laurent

representative phone e-mail
André Dumais 418 551-3960
Dominique Gosselin 581 246-8404
Karine April  418 551-4004

René Lagacé  418 775-3819

Richard Roy   418 863-3330 

Jonathan Lagacé   418 551-4318

 Étienne St-Pierre
 581 888-1175

Territoire 3 - Beauce-Mégantic

representative phone e-mail
Daniel Boulet 418 338-3773
Mario Bisson
418 389-5540
Christian Forgues 418 209-0220
Guillaume Morin
418 271-1789
Jean-François Cimon
418 333-4378
 
Gaby Giroux
418 997-5527
Guillaume Lecours
418 281-0271

Patrick Boutin
418 957-3052
Arianne Corriveau
819 214-9374
Sophie Champagne
418 225-1222
Patrick Bilodeau 418 209-6619   
Guillaume Lecours
418 281-0271 

Territoire 4 - Centre-du-Québec

representative phone e-mail

Abdoulaye Diop Dieng    Boeuf et laitier

819 460-5520

Langis Drapeau
819 740-1751
 
Michel Cormier
819 352-6807

Richard Vallée
819 460-4673
Patrice Houle
819 350-9604

 
Frédéric Roy

 418 883-6158

 Sébastien Damian
819 740-7470 

Stéphanie Roux
819 740-7375 

 Denis Boutin
819 350-4406

Jocelyn Martel
819 552-0744 

Roxanne Janelle  819 471-3222 
Jean-Louis Closset  819 998-0263 

Territoire 5 - Dorchester - Lotbinière

representative phone e-mail
Samuel Lemay 581 998-3356
Normand Moreau
418 956-1544
Jean-Philippe Caron
581 995-1400
Steeve Veilleux
418 209-7210
Dave St-Pierre 418 883-6977
Normand Roy
418 882-7408
Richard Gagné
418 569-3805

Territoire 6 - Montérégie-Est

representative phone e-mail
André Henri
819 469-0065

Henry Dings
450 546-8322

Denis Martin
450 542-1480 
Sylvain Riendeau
 450 775-5394
Dany Germain
450-501-8995

Steve Godin
450 881-2021

Territoire 7 - Mauricie - Portneuf

representative phone e-mail
Camille Maloney
418 809-2144

Éric Maranda
418 563-7769

Mario Tessier
418 284-1053 
 
Julie Michel
418 507-1967  
Martin Marchand
819 695-3506  
René Boivin          Boeuf
418 365-0314
 
 Kevin Langlais 418 283-2624    
Mathieu Roy
819 668-1531   
Alexandrine Blais
418 209-9932 

Territoire 8 - Abitibi - Témiscamingue

representative phone e-mail
Dianis Morin
819 622-1647

Karl Larochelle
819 629-5181
 
Mathieu C. Lord 819 339-1950
Maxime Labelle  819 787-3406
 
Patrick Jalbert 819 520-0253

 

Territoire 9 - Montérégie-Ouest

representative phone e-mail
Denis Archambault
450 802-7029

Jérémie Leboeuf
450 567-3837

Denis Martin
450 542-1480
Steven Beerwort
450 775-7113
Sylvain Riendeau
450 775-5394
Jacques Duquette  514 213-2892 
Mathieu Brisson
450 370-9646

Territoire 10 - Outaouais - Laurentides

representative phone e-mail
Bernard Ricard 514 891-9781
Yohan Cardinal 819 918-0641
Mathieu Palerme     Boeuf 819 213-3143
Normand Desjardins 819 440-5623
Sébastien Thouin 450 365-5481
Pierre Myre 450 760-1047
Mathieu Chartrand
819 923-0361
 

Territoire 11 - Estrie

representative phone e-mail
Vincent Giard
819 570-1819
Gilles Daigle 819 817-3073
David Beauvais
819-822-5878
Robert Mastine 819 578-0063
Sylvain Riendeau 450 775-5394
Marc-Gabriel Viens
819 239-1901
Dominic Godin
819 820-6108

Nicolas Poirier   819 823-6105  
Pierre Carrier  819 620-6292  
Denis Rousseau   819 822-9241  
 Sylvain Riendeau
450 775-5394  
Jean-Hugues Boisvert
418 325-8826
 

Territoire 12 - Charlevoix - Saguenay - Lac Saint-Jean

representative phone e-mail
Guillaume Maltais
418 590-5528

Gilles Potvin
418 618-7815

Jasmin Savard
418 487-3389
 
Bernard Plante          Boeuf
418 719-5470
 
Jean-Claude Junior Tremblay
418 633-7823
 
Nathalie Drapeau      Boeuf
418 618-0532
 
Kévin Gilbert
418 590-5836



© 2009-2017 Ciaq, limited partnership   Privacy Policy | Web Design